Saison

Saison 2016/2017

05.02.2017 TS

JFV Nordwest - Komet Arsten U15

1:1
04.02.2017 TS

Werder - Komet Arsten U15

0:1
11.12.2016 MS

Eintracht Braunschweig - Komet Arsten U15

1:1
26.11.2016 MS

Hamburger SV - Komet Arsten U15

2:3
19.11.2016 MS

Komet Arsten U15 - FC St.Pauli

0:1
12.11.2016 MS

VfL Wolfsburg - Komet Arsten U15

4:0
05.11.2016 MS

Komet Arsten U15 - Hannover 96

0:3
29.10.2016 MS

SV Werder Bremen - Komet Arsten U15

4:2
23.10.2016 TS

JFV Nordwest - Komet Arsten U15

1:4
22.10.2016 MS

Komet Arsten U15 - Harburger TB

2:0
16.10.2016 TS

JFV Verden U17 II - Komet Arsten U15

1:0
14.10.2016 TS

VSK Osterholz - Komet Arsten U15

1:7
12.10.2016 TS

BV Cloppenburg - Komet Arsten U15

0:6
01.10.2016 MS

VfL Osnabrück - Komet Arsten U15

1:2
24.09.2016 MS

Holstein Kiel - Komet Arsten U15

3:3
17.09.2016 MS

Komet Arsten U15 - Niendorfer TSV

1:0
10.09.2016 MS

SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe - Komet Arsten U15

1:3
03.09.2016 MS

Komet Arsten U15 - Eintracht Braunschweig

1:4
28.08.2016 TS

Lohne - Komet Arsten U15

1:6
05.08.2016 TS

JFV Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten U15

0:2
02.08.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U15 - Werder 1.Damen

4:3
27.07.2016 TS

TSV Havelse - Komet Arsten U15

0:7
10.07.2016 FT

VfB Oldenburg - Komet Arsten U15

3:3

Saison 2015/2016

18.06.2016 PO

SV Werder Bremen - Komet Arsten U14

7:5 n.E.
11.06.2016 FT

FC Schweinfurt - Komet Arsten U14

1:3
11.06.2016 FT

Waldhof Mannheim - Komet Arsten U14

2:3
11.06.2016 FT

SV Sandhausen - Komet Arsten U14

0:0
11.06.2016 FT

TSG Hoffenheim - Komet Arsten U14

0:0
03.06.2016 TS

JSG Aller U15 - Komet Arsten U14

2:1
27.05.2016 ME

BTS Neustadt - Komet Arsten U14

0:4
21.05.2016 ME

SV Werder Bremen - Komet Arsten U14

2:2
18.05.2016 PO

Komet Arsten U14 - FC Oberneuland

1:0
14.05.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - HTB Harburg

2:2
11.05.2016 TS

Sudweyhe U14 - Komet Arsten U14

1:4
07.05.2016 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - SC Borgfeld II

15:0
30.04.2016 ME

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II - Komet Arsten U14

3:4
27.04.2016 PO

Komet Arsten U14 - TuS Komet Arsten III

7:0
23.04.2016 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - SG Findorff

1:1
17.04.2016 ME

Tura Bremen - Komet Arsten U14

1:10
09.04.2016 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - TuS Schwachhausen II

10:2
02.04.2016 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - FC Oberneuland U14

3:0
13.03.2016 ME

SC Weyhe - Komet Arsten U14

0:8
05.03.2016 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - FC Huchting

2:1
27.02.2016 ME

FC Union 60 II - Komet Arsten U14

2:3
23.02.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - Ritterhude U15

3:3
21.02.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - JFV Calenberger Land U14

3:3
20.02.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - Heeslingen U14

9:3
14.02.2016 HT

AT Rodenkirchen

Platz 1
13.02.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - JFV Bremerhaven U14

2:2
07.02.2016 TS

Werder U14 - Komet Arsten U14

2:0
06.02.2016 TS

FC Union 60 U15 - Komet Arsten U14

3:2
30.01.2016 HT

Hallenturnier Brake U15

Platz 5
29.01.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - JSG-Apensen-Harsefeld U14

2:1
28.01.2016 TS

Komet Arsten U14 - SC Borgfeld U15

1:5
23.01.2016 HT

Brötje Hallensoccer Cup 2016

Platz 4
23.01.2016 HT

JFV Varel

Platz 1
15.01.2016 HT

Flying Pizza Cup 2016

Platz 1
10.01.2016 HT

BTS Neustadt Hallencup

Platz 2
03.01.2016 HT

Aurich Cup 2015

Platz 2
28.12.2015 HT

Friedrichsfehner Hallen-Event

Platz 2
12.12.2015 HT

Hallenmasters Buxtehude

Platz 6
05.12.2015 PO

Komet Arsten U14 - SG Findorff II

5:1
28.11.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - BTS Neustadt

10:1
21.11.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - Werder Bremen III

4:2
14.11.2015 ME

SC Borgfeld II - Komet Arsten U14

0:6
07.11.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - Sebaldsbrück II

8:0
01.11.2015 ME

SG Findorff - Komet Arsten U14

0:1
17.10.2015 ME

Eiche Horn - Komet Arsten U14

1:9
15.10.2015 FS

Bremer SV U16 - Komet Arsten U14

0:2
10.10.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - JFV Bremen

3:2
04.10.2015 ME

FC Oberneuland - Komet Arsten U14

2:2
30.09.2015 FS

Komet Arsten U14 - Schwachhausen U15

2:1
26.09.2015 ME

FC Huchting - Komet Arsten U14

3:16
19.09.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - 1.FC Burg

11:0
12.09.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U14 - Tura Bremen

6:0
06.09.2015 PO

Komet Arsten U14 - SG Findorff CIV

22:0
01.09.2015 FS

JFV Staleke - Komet Arsten U14

0:11
23.08.2015 FS

Komet Arsten U14 - FC Este 2012

4:1

Saison 2014/2015

05.07.2015 PO

FC Union 60 - Komet Arsten U13

4:1
27.06.2015 ME

SV Hemelingen - Komet Arsten U13

0:6
20.06.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - SC Borgfeld

10:0
19.06.2015 ME

Komet Arsten CIV - 1.FC Burg

4:0
13.06.2015 ME

SC Borgfeld IV - Komet Arsten CIV

1:7
12.06.2015 ME

ATSV Sebaldsbrück - Komet Arsten U13

0:10
09.06.2015 PO

Komet Arsten U13 - SV Werder Bremen

5:0
07.06.2015 ME

Komet Arsten CIV - ATSV Buntentor

1:3
31.05.2015 ME

SV Werder Bremen VI - Komet Arsten CIV

0:4
30.05.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - Tura Bremen

7:0
20.05.2015 ME

SV Werder Bremen - Komet Arsten U13

0:3
09.05.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - TuS Schwachhausen

3:1
05.05.2015 PO

Komet Arsten U13 - TuS Schwachhausen

3:0
03.05.2015 ME

SC Weyhe - Komet Arsten U13

2:4
02.05.2015 ME

SG TSV Farge/Blumenthaler SV - Komet Arsten CIV

0:4
26.04.2015 ME

Komet Arsten CIV - FC Union 60 III

6:2
25.04.2015 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - FC Oberneuland

1:0
23.04.2015 FS

Komet Arsten U13 - VfB Oldenburg

1:2
19.04.2015 ME

FC Oberneuland III - Komet Arsten CIV

1:4
19.04.2015 ME

FC Union 60 - Komet Arsten U13

4:2
12.04.2015 FS

SAV U14 - Komet Arsten U13

1:4
05.04.2015 FT

Osterturnier VfB Oldenburg

Platz 1
22.03.2015 ME

Komet Arsten CIV - SG Findorff III

2:1
21.03.2015 PO

Bremer SV - Komet Arsten U13

0:8
13.03.2015 ME

BTS Neustadt II - Komet Arsten CIV

0:5
07.03.2015 ME

Komet Arsten CIV - TS Woltmershausen II

11:2
28.02.2015 FS

Komet Arsten U13 - ATSV Sebaldsbrück

1:4
22.02.2015 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft 1.D | Endrunde

Platz 2
15.02.2015 HT

Hallenturnier Lilienthal

Platz 2
15.02.2015 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft 4.C | Endrunde

Platz 6
14.02.2015 FS

VfB Oldenburg - Komet Arsten U13

4:2
08.02.2015 HT

Hallenturnier VSK OHZ

Platz 4
07.02.2015 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft 1.D | Zwischenrunde

Platz 1
01.02.2015 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft 4.C | Zwischenrunde

Platz 2
01.02.2015 HT

Hallenturnier FC Huntlosen

Platz 2
31.01.2015 HT

Hallenturnier Futsal

Platz 1
25.01.2015 HT

Hallenturnier SC Borgfeld

Platz 1
25.01.2015 HT

Hallenturnier intoor Mini WM

Platz 2
17.01.2015 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft 4.C | Vorrunde

Platz 2
02.01.2015 HT

Hallenturnier VfL Stenum

Platz 1
29.12.2014 HT

Hallenturnier VfL Oldenburg

Platz 1
27.12.2014 HT

Hallenturnier SV Friedrichsfehn

Platz 3
20.12.2014 HT

Hallenturnier Tura Bremen

Platz 3
14.12.2014 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft 1.D | Vorrunde

Platz 1
22.11.2014 ME

Tura Bremen - Komet Arsten U13

1:5
15.11.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - SV Werder Bremen

1:3
08.11.2014 VM

FC Verden 04 - Komet Arsten U13

0:9
02.11.2014 VM

JFV A/O/Heeslingen - Komet Arsten U13

1:1
25.10.2014 ME

TuS Schwachhausen - Komet Arsten U13

0:3
21.10.2014 VM

Komet Arsten U13 - TV Stuhr

4:0
18.10.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - FC Huchting

16:1
11.10.2014 ME

FC Oberneuland - Komet Arsten U13

0:0
04.10.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - FC Union 60

1:0
27.09.2014 ME

SC Borgfeld - Komet Arsten U13

0:8
20.09.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - ATSV Sebaldsbrück

2:1
13.09.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U13 - SVGO Bremen

3:0

Saison 2013/2014

25.06.2014 ME

SV Werder Bremen III - Komet Arsten U12

0:0
21.06.2014 ME

SV Werder Bremen IV - Komet Arsten U12

2:0
14.06.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - FC Oberneuland II

4:3
03.06.2014 PO

FC Oberneuland II - Komet Arsten U12

5:2
01.06.2014 FT

Hunte Cup 2014

Platz 2
30.05.2014 FT

Kilia Cup 2014

Platz 3
24.05.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - TuS Schwachhausen II

10:0
17.05.2014 ME

SV Hemelingen - Komet Arsten U12

0:4
10.05.2014 ME

ATSV Sebaldsbrück - Komet Arsten U12

0:2
30.04.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - SC Borgfeld II

7:0
27.04.2013 PO

SVGO Bremen II - Komet Arsten U12

0:5
30.03.2014 ME

FC Union 60 II - Komet Arsten U12

0:4
22.03.2014 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - SG Findorff

0:0
18.03.2014 FS

SG Aumund Vegesack - Komet Arsten U12

2:6
15.03.2014 FS

ATSV Selbaldsbrück - Komet Arsten U12

2:6
22.02.2014 HT

SC Borgfeld

Platz 1
16.02.2014 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft Endrunde

Platz 4
15.02.2014 HT

Soccerpark Cup 2014

Platz 4
08.02.2014 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft Zwischenrunde

Platz 1
02.02.2014 HT

FC Huntlosen

Platz 1
01.02.2014 HT

Brinkumer SV

Platz 1
18.01.2014 HT

Tura Bremen

Platz 2
22.12.2013 HT

SC Borgfeld

Platz 1
08.12.2013 HR

Hallenmeisterschaft Vorrunde

Platz 2
01.12.2013 HT

Intoor Turnierserie

Platz 4
16.11.2013 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - Komet Arsten U13

1:3
09.11.2013 ME

SC Borgfeld - Komet Arsten U12

1:0
03.11.2013 NL

SV Teutonia Uelzen - Komet Arsten U12

1:3
02.11.2013 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - FC Union 60

0:0
27.10.2013 NL

Komet Arsten U12 - USC Paloma

3:1
26.10.2013 PO

Komet Arsten U12 - Tura Bremen II

5:2
28.09.2013 ME

ATSV Sebaldsbrück - Komet Arsten U12

2:1
21.09.2013 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - Werder Bremen II

1:2
12.09.2013 FS

SAV I - Komet Arsten U12

6:3
07.09.2013 ME

FC Oberneuland - Komet Arsten U12

10:0
31.08.2013 ME

Komet Arsten U12 - TuS Schwachhausen

0:2
24.08.2013 ME

SV Werder Bremen - Komet Arsten U12

5:0
22.08.2013 FS

ATSV Sebaldsbrück II - Komet Arsten U12

0:9
15.08.2013 FS

Komet Arsten U12 - TuS Sudweyhe

3:2
11.08.2013 FS

Komet Arsten U12 - SC Borgfeld

15:1

 
2002er.arambasic.de